Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ASHBOURNE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L17 9QH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.2%
Price Change
+£82,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,000
+91.2%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Terraced
+£82,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+109.2%
Sold on 20 February 2003
Terraced
+£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 30 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L17 9QH
← Back to All Properties