23, DEAN STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 4AD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£39,999
Last Sold Price
10 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.3%
Price Change
+£11,499 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£39,999+40.3%
Sold on 10 December 2025
Terraced
+£11,499 from previous sale
Sale #4
£28,500+418.2%
Sold on 20 February 2015
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£5,500-45.0%
Sold on 23 July 2001
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 23 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1