3, WHEATFIELD ROAD, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX

PO20 0NY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£277,500
Last Sold Price
10 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+152.4%
Price Change
+£167,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£277,500+152.4%
Sold on 10 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£167,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950+89.6%
Sold on 29 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£51,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 23 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1