60, CROFTLANDS, EGREMONT, COPELAND, CUMBRIA

CA22 2UX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.0%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£110,000-12.0%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000+13.6%
Sold on 4 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000+141.8%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500+4.6%
Sold on 15 December 1997
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 7 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1