17, RAYNER STREET, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF4 5BD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+303.3%
Price Change
+£274,495 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£365,000+303.3%
Sold on 9 August 2013
Detached
+£274,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,505
Sold on 19 January 2001
Detached
Sale #1