28, OXFORD ROAD, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH44 0AS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£90,000+25.0%
Sold on 16 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000+100.0%
Sold on 1 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£36,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,995+67.4%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£14,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 18 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1