Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, HORTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M14 7QD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£89,000
+11.9%
Sold on 29 April 2014
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 15 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M14 7QD
← Back to All Properties