Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, MILTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M25 1PT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.4%
Price Change
+£39,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+41.4%
Sold on 18 February 2009
Semi-Detached
+£39,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,450
+94.8%
Sold on 19 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£46,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000
+9.0%
Sold on 18 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 9 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M25 1PT
← Back to All Properties