Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 32, MILWARD COURT, WARWICK ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG2 7BG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.8%
Price Change
-£48,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£141,000
-25.8%
Sold on 12 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£48,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 5 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG2 7BG
← Back to All Properties