Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, MANOR ROAD, NUNEATON, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
CV13 0HA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
25 May 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,500
+13.2%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,000
-3.3%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000
+42.4%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Terraced
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+139.6%
Sold on 1 May 2003
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,450
Sold on 14 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV13 0HA
← Back to All Properties