150, SOUTHWOOD DRIVE, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB5 2TU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,750
Last Sold Price
19 November 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+206.5%
Price Change
+£86,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£128,750+206.5%
Sold on 19 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£86,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000-1.8%
Sold on 21 June 1996
Semi-Detached
-£750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,750
Sold on 19 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1