Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LYNDHOLME, LONDON ROAD, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE20 1BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.0%
Price Change
-£6,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£131,000
-5.0%
Sold on 12 October 2011
Detached
-£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,950
+193.5%
Sold on 5 June 2009
Detached
+£90,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 31 January 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE20 1BP
← Back to All Properties