Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BOLLIN DRIVE, CONGLETON, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE
CW12 3SJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+7.6%
Sold on 27 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£158,000
+5.3%
Sold on 15 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
+20.0%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£25,001 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,999
-7.4%
Sold on 25 February 2011
Semi-Detached
-£10,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+200.0%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 3 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 3SJ
← Back to All Properties