Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
162, SOUTHFIELD ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN8 5PB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£9,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£85,000
+12.2%
Sold on 26 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£9,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,750
Sold on 30 October 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN8 5PB
← Back to All Properties