Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, PARK VIEW, GRENFELL ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 1FG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.8%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,000
-8.8%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+14.0%
Sold on 11 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 19 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 1FG
← Back to All Properties