Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, MAYFIELD AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 2NT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£45,000
+16.9%
Sold on 20 November 2001
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 22 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 2NT
← Back to All Properties