Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, PARK AVENUE, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 9NP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£164,000
+7.2%
Sold on 8 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+40.4%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+59.1%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 18 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 9NP
← Back to All Properties