Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, LATHAM ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 6HR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£228,000
+24.6%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,000
-3.7%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+245.5%
Sold on 11 July 2007
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 7 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 6HR
← Back to All Properties