7, ASHTON ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY1 4AG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£79,950
Last Sold Price
31 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.9%
Price Change
-£5,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£79,950-5.9%
Sold on 31 August 2022
Terraced
-£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+139.4%
Sold on 24 January 2008
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 28 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1