Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, ALLINGTON RISE, HOOK, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG27 0ST
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+18.7%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£294,950
+19.9%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£48,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£246,000
+8.4%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£226,950
Sold on 25 May 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG27 0ST
← Back to All Properties