9, NEWSONS MEADOW, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

NR32 2NW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+159.6%
Price Change
+£83,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£135,000+159.6%
Sold on 12 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£83,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,995+20.9%
Sold on 9 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£8,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 9 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1