Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SOUTHWARK CLOSE, YATELEY, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU46 6QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,500
Last Sold Price
2 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£312,500
+31.3%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,000
+37.6%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,000
Sold on 2 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU46 6QG
← Back to All Properties