Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, LONGCHAMP DRIVE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 4QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£41,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+34.5%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,950
-11.7%
Sold on 5 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,700
Sold on 31 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 4QL
← Back to All Properties