Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
155, WYCOMBE LANE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP10 0HL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.3%
Price Change
+£149,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+72.3%
Sold on 27 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£149,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£206,000
+37.4%
Sold on 15 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£56,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950
+16.7%
Sold on 13 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£21,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+73.8%
Sold on 23 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£54,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,950
Sold on 26 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP10 0HL
← Back to All Properties