75, SWAN STREET, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE12 7NN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,950
Last Sold Price
20 March 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£134,950+35.0%
Sold on 20 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950+29.8%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1