Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, OSPREY, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE2 5FW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+52.4%
Sold on 11 May 2022
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+1.4%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500
+209.0%
Sold on 29 September 2008
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 26 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 5FW
← Back to All Properties