49, HIGH STREET, SPILSBY, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE23 5JH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-51.8%
Price Change
-£129,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£120,000-51.8%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Other
-£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,000+13.2%
Sold on 20 December 2005
Other
+£29,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,999+35.8%
Sold on 16 February 2004
Other
+£57,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 30 April 2003
Other
Sale #1