Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, ST. ANNS, 43, LONDON ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 3UG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.4%
Price Change
+£157,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£470,000
+50.4%
Sold on 5 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£312,500
+25.0%
Sold on 29 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+117.4%
Sold on 5 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 27 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 3UG
← Back to All Properties