Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BURGH ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 8BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,500
Last Sold Price
9 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.3%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£193,500
+43.3%
Sold on 9 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+90.1%
Sold on 1 March 2013
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 23 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 8BE
← Back to All Properties