77, MAIN STREET, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S62 5QP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£65,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.3%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£65,000-13.3%
Sold on 27 November 2018
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000+18.1%
Sold on 27 January 2012
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500+135.2%
Sold on 21 April 2005
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 30 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1