Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, STATION ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 0NX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+28.6%
Sold on 7 February 2025
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£210,000
+57.9%
Sold on 22 December 2020
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£133,000
+8.6%
Sold on 4 February 2013
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500
+22.6%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Terraced
+£22,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+52.6%
Sold on 9 October 2002
Terraced
+£34,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 12 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 0NX
← Back to All Properties