Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, MAPLE LEAF BUSINESS PARK, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT12 5GY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£5,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£207,000
+2.7%
Sold on 15 March 2024
Other
+£5,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£201,600
Sold on 20 December 2022
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT12 5GY
← Back to All Properties