Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, GAINSBOROUGH CRESCENT, BIRMINGHAM, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
B43 7TR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£23,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£148,000
+18.4%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+108.4%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B43 7TR
← Back to All Properties