83, PARK ROAD, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW19 7NT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.1%
Price Change
+£168,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£280,000+151.1%
Sold on 11 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£168,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,500+61.6%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 23 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1