22, ST LUKES WAY, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME3 9PR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.3%
Price Change
+£116,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£240,000+94.3%
Sold on 22 September 2020
Terraced
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500+21.7%
Sold on 17 July 2006
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,500
Sold on 20 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1