Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, RUTLAND COURT, RUTLAND STREET, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE4 3GN
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2016
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£168,000
+9.8%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£153,000
+7.4%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£142,500
+78.2%
Sold on 1 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£79,950
+90.4%
Sold on 14 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£42,000
+6.3%
Sold on 3 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500
+11.3%
Sold on 21 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 18 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE4 3GN
← Back to All Properties