Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, BRAEMORE CLOSE, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 3XP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+56.3%
Sold on 2 September 2021
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
+11.9%
Sold on 24 May 2011
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
+20.7%
Sold on 1 April 2003
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+28.8%
Sold on 25 October 2001
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 14 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 3XP
← Back to All Properties