Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, PORTLAND CRESCENT, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA14 4ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,250
Last Sold Price
11 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£16,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£184,250
+9.7%
Sold on 11 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£16,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
-1.2%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 19 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA14 4ET
← Back to All Properties