Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, MELBOURNE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 6JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,200
Last Sold Price
31 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.5%
Price Change
+£46,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£163,200
+39.5%
Sold on 31 August 2023
Terraced
+£46,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+226.8%
Sold on 22 May 2007
Terraced
+£81,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,800
Sold on 8 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 6JH
← Back to All Properties