Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, RADCLIFFE ROAD, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW7 1RE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£263,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£263,000
+31.5%
Sold on 9 April 2020
Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
-24.8%
Sold on 20 May 2015
Detached
-£65,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,950
Sold on 29 September 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW7 1RE
← Back to All Properties