Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, MIDDLE CLOSE, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 0EF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,950
Last Sold Price
31 March 2009
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.3%
Price Change
-£27,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£79,950
-25.3%
Sold on 31 March 2009
Terraced
-£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,000
+34.7%
Sold on 14 December 2006
Terraced
+£27,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,450
+65.5%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£31,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
+20.2%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 13 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 0EF
← Back to All Properties