Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HALLIWELL HEIGHTS, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 4NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.5%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,000
-0.5%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+4.4%
Sold on 31 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,950
Sold on 28 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 4NT
← Back to All Properties