Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ST SAVIOURS CRESCENT, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 5HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.4%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+49.4%
Sold on 20 June 2022
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,500
+9.5%
Sold on 16 November 2012
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 13 July 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 5HG
← Back to All Properties