10, GLENVILLE AVENUE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE2 9JF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.3%
Price Change
+£136,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£335,000+68.3%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Detached
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,000
Sold on 1 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1