Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
233, MELBOURNE ROAD, IBSTOCK, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 6NS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,500
Last Sold Price
21 April 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+264.5%
Price Change
+£100,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£138,500
+264.5%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 8 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 6NS
← Back to All Properties