Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60A, CLYDE ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 4NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,950
Last Sold Price
8 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.6%
Price Change
+£63,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£169,950
+59.6%
Sold on 8 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,500
+136.7%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 29 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 4NP
← Back to All Properties