Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35C, MOOR STREET, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 3SP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,950
Last Sold Price
10 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£13,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£102,950
+15.7%
Sold on 10 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
-11.0%
Sold on 20 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 25 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 3SP
← Back to All Properties