Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, ST JAMES STREET, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS22 6RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
20 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£32,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,500
+20.4%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Terraced
+£32,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+111.9%
Sold on 13 November 2006
Terraced
+£84,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 24 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS22 6RS
← Back to All Properties