Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, QUANTOCK CLOSE, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 8SU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,950
Last Sold Price
12 May 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+212.0%
Price Change
+£149,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£219,950
+212.0%
Sold on 12 May 2016
Detached
+£149,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 28 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 8SU
← Back to All Properties