34, HIGH STREET, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME8 7JE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£305,000+10.9%
Sold on 24 July 2012
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£275,000+68.7%
Sold on 3 April 2007
Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000+41.7%
Sold on 10 April 2001
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+33.7%
Sold on 17 September 1997
Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 8 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1